Hayley Basner |
Elli Cola Basner ’84 |
Austin Borg |
Stephen Borg ’86 |
Ezra Hunter |
|
Michael Kuske |
Carlene Campos Kuske ’86 |
Joshua Linder |
Robert Linder ’79 |
Alyssa Luchs |
Scott Luchs ’84 |
Thea Maletta |
Rhoda Peritz Maletta ’85 |
Vanessa Malhame |
Michael Malhame ’88 |
Simon Model |
Eric Model ’72 |
Matthew Park |
Peggy Chu Park ’87 |
Emma Schwartz |
James Schwartz ’85 |
Amelia “Amy” Anderson |
|
Julia Aroesty |
Lori Scharin Aroesty ’88 |
Alexandra Breslow |
|
Elliane Greenberg |
Alex Greenberg ’76 |
Neal Gurland |
Mark Gurland ’71 |
Caroline Lee |
Stephanie Jordan Lee ’85 |
Lukas McCullough |
Michelle Jung ’87 |
Isabelle and Alexandra Pappas |
|
Jacob Breslow |
Loren Merson Breslow ’91 |
Isabella Brown |
Christopher Brown ’86 |
Jacqueline Cohen |
James Cohen ’76 |
Elise and Luke D’Alessandro |
|
Shayne Foster |
|
Lilah Gmyrek |
Robyn Squeo Gmyrek ’88 |
Michaela Kroll |
Niccole Siegel Kroll ’90 |
Gavin Malhame |
Michael Malhame ’88 |
Chiara “Kiki” Marchi |
Dean Marchi ’84 |
Maurizo “Gio” Miglietta |
Courtney Myers Miglietta ’87 |
Ethan Obergfoll |
Cyma Zarghami ’80 |
Samantha Semsel |
Christine Campos Semsel ’86 |
Joseph Agresta |
Joseph Agresta ’84 |
Owen Brown |
Andrew Brown ’92 |
Natalie Carnoy |
Lisa Landau Carnoy ’85 |
Ryan Jafri |
Rafi Jafri ’94 |
Lucy Jerome |
Marc Jerome ’85 |
Chloe Liu |
James Liu ’87 |
Ava Maletta |
Rhoda Peritz Maletta ’85 |
Paige McCullough |
Michelle Jung ’87 |
Hannah Model |
Eric Model ’72 |
Vaughn Foster |
Janine Powlis ’00 |
Aidan Hunter |
Theodora “Teddi” |
Javier Ibarguen |
Laura Rigolosi Ibarguen ’93 |
Jacoby Kroll |
Niccole Siegel Kroll ’90 |
Davis Lee |
Stephanie Jordan Lee ’85 |
Ally Miglietta |
Courtney Myers Miglietta ’87 and Maurizo Miglietta ’87 |
Bryan Mitchell |
Ravi Munver ’88 |
Sujan Munver |
David Opper ’92 |
Benjamin and Ava Opper Aryana Petti |
Maryam Yamani ’84 |
Rhys Bowie |
Michele Grodberg ’79 |
Emma Brown |
Andrew Brown ’92 |
Emet Kroll |
Niccole Siegel Kroll ’90 |
Ava Liu |
James Liu ’87 |
Abigail Mitchell |
Monica Alvarez Mitchell ’93 |
Alice Pichel |
Jesse Pichel ’87 |
Uma Rajan |
Ami Vaidya ’91 |
Soham Bafana |
Kavita Shah Bafana ’96 |
Lilly Baumgarten |
Dana Drapkin Baumgarten ’94 |
Lucas Brown |
Christopher Brown ’86 |
Benjamin Gmyrek |
Robyn Squeo Gmyrek ’88 |
Maddy Miglietta |
Courtney Myers Miglietta ’87 |
Jackson Jafri |
Rafi Jafri ’94 |
Radha Munver |
Ravi Munver ’88 |
Alia Saphier |
Carl Saphier ’85 |
Ayden Shapiro |
Ronald Shapiro ’82 |
Jackson Stillman |
Michael Kaufman ESB ’68 GP |
Emma Baumgarten |
Dana Drapkin Baumgarten ’94 |
Hudson Clune |
Karen Pavur Clune ’86 |
Jared Liu |
James Liu ’87 |
Nisha Rajan |
Ami Vaidya ’91 |
Noah Saphier |
Carl Saphier ’85 |
Anya Shah |
Salil Sha ’94 |
Julia Levin-Markowitz |
Dori Levin ’93 |
Andre Valencia |
Randi Scheiner Valencia ’87 |
Dean Baker |
Zeyad Baker ’97 |
Georgia Baumgarten |
Dana Drapkin Baumgarten ’94 |
Gabriel Saphier |
Carl Saphier ’85 |
Jad Baker |
Zeyad Baker ’97 |
Teddy Singer |
Julian Singer ’02 |
D-E Alumni Relations was thrilled to welcome a full house of alumni and their children for the annual Legacy Breakfast earlier this fall. There are now more than 80 Legacy students and more than 50 Legacy families enrolled in the School, and at some point it’s likely the group will need to meet someplace new.